Is The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Belly

Check The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch