Is The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Belly
Check The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
365 Whole Foods Market Mild Italian Pork Sausage
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dippers Grilled Chicken Strips With Ranch Dressing
THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO
365 Whole Foods Market Hot Italian Pork Sausage, Hot Italian
Ground Pork - 16oz - Market Pantry™
Where to buy
The Butcher's Market Pork Belly Strips 450g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


