Is The Butcher's Market Pork Loin Medallions 4pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check The Butcher's Market Pork Loin Medallions 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Butcher's Market Pork Loin Medallions 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep