Is The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Dark Chocolate Chips [12%], [sugar, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier [322], Natural Flavour], Dextrose, Egg Powder, Milk Solids, Raising Agents [450, 500], Thickeners [1422, 415], Salt, Preservative [202], Natural Flavour, Dark Chocolate Chips Contain 43% Cocoa Solids Minimum. Contains: Wheat, Egg And Milk. May Contain Other Gluten Cereals, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds.
Check The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


