Is The Candy Market Sour Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine (Beef or Pork), Modified Potato Starch (1404), Acidity Regulator (330), Grape Juice Concentrate, Food Acids (270, 297), Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Natura Flavours.
Check The Candy Market Sour Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Candy Market Sour Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Candy · Liquid


