Is The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomatoes (34%) [Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Add], Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste (15%), Water, Spices, Thickener: Maize Starch, Salt, Red Chilli

Check The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Kashmiri Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSide Dish