Is The Cherry Tree Orange with Whisky Marmalade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seville Oranges, Sugar, Whisky (4%), Prepared with 53g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 60g per 100g

Check The Cherry Tree Orange with Whisky Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Orange with Whisky Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking