Is The Cherry Tree Spicy Tomato And Caramelised Onion Chutney Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (40%) (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Sugar, Onion (15%), Spirit Vinegar, Water, Thickener: Maize Starch Tomato Paste (2%), Spices, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Puree, Brown Mustard Seeds, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check The Cherry Tree Spicy Tomato And Caramelised Onion Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Spicy Tomato And Caramelised Onion Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing