Is The Chia Company Chia Seed Shaker 230G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seed (salvia Hispanica). Free From Gluten

Check The Chia Company Chia Seed Shaker 230G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Chia Company Chia Seed Shaker 230G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep