Is The Classic Hot Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, ORGANIC CHILE DE ARBOL PEPPERS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC GARLIC, KOSHER SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC.

Check The Classic Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwich