Is The Classic Original Potato Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Dried Potatoes (dried Potatoes, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Vegetable Oil (corn And/or Canola And/or Sunflower), Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Water, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides.

Check The Classic Original Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go