Is The Coconut Cult Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut meat, Organic coconut cream, Organic coconut water concentrate, Organic coconut water, Custom probiotic blend.
Check The Coconut Cult Probiotic Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Coconut Cult Probiotic Coconut Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Coconut Cult Probiotic Coconut Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


