Is The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Spinach, Carrots, Garlic, Paprika, Tomato, Celery, Bell Pepper, Sunflower Oil
Check The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
The Coeur d'Alene Dressing Company - Garden Spinach Dip Mix - Five 1 Ounce Packets is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


