Is The Collagen Co. Glow Shakes Chocolate Milkshake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (32.5%), Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate) (milk), Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil Powder), Natural Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fibre (inulin), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Potassium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Ferrous Fumarate, Zinc Oxide, Cupric Sulphate, Manganese Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Chromium Nicotinamide, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenate), Vitamins (ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Vitamin E Acetate, Calcium D Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Acetate, Folic Acid, D-biotin, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12), Thickeners (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum), Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (thaumatin), Sunflower Lecithin.

Check The Collagen Co. Glow Shakes Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastSnacking