Is The Collagen Co. Glow Shakes Chocolate Milkshake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (32.5%), Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate) (milk), Medium Chain Triglycerides (mct Oil Powder), Natural Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fibre (inulin), Erythritol, Natural Flavours, Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Potassium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Ferrous Fumarate, Zinc Oxide, Cupric Sulphate, Manganese Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Chromium Nicotinamide, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenate), Vitamins (ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Vitamin E Acetate, Calcium D Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Acetate, Folic Acid, D-biotin, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12), Thickeners (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum), Sea Salt, Green Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (thaumatin), Sunflower Lecithin.
Check The Collagen Co. Glow Shakes Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collagen Co. Glow Shakes Chocolate Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


