Is The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Yoghurt (Milk), Fermented With Kefir Cultures, Water, Concentrated Grape Juice, Blossom Honey, Cornflour, Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Spent Madagascan Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Contains 13 Live 'N' Active Cultures Including: Bifidobacterium Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Rhamnosus, Bifidobacterium Infants, L, Paracasei, L, Fermentum, S, Thermophillus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis

Check The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Dairy Kefir Vanilla 450G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go