Is The Collective Gourmet Passionfruit Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Yoghurt* (Milk) (86%), Sugar, Passion Fruit Puree with Seeds (2%), Apple Puree, Honey, Cornflour, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Tapioca Starch, * Contains Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium

Check The Collective Gourmet Passionfruit Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie