Is The Collective Great Dairy Fin 'N' Ginger Greek Thick 'N' Creamy Yoghurt With Authentic Greek Cultures Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Figs (2%), Stabilisers (natural Starch, Pectin, Xanthan Gum), Ginger (0.5%)(crystallised, Ground), Apple, Orange Concentrate, Spice, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (incl. L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.casei, Authentic Greek Cultures). Contains Milk.

Check The Collective Great Dairy Fin 'N' Ginger Greek Thick 'N' Creamy Yoghurt With Authentic Greek Cultures against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go