Is The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Milk Solids, Vanilla (0.1%) (Extract, Beans), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


