Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Apple Puree Concentrate, Chicory Root Fibre, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Starch, Natural Flavours, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures

Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go