Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Apple Puree Concentrate, Chicory Root Fibre, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Starch, Natural Flavours, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


