Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzyme
- natural flavours
enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Apple Puree Concentrate, Chicory Root Fibre, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Starch, Natural Flavours, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt 4pk Strawberry 4 x 100g each 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


