Is The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Apple Puree Concentrate (Apple, Acidity Regulator (Ascorbic Acid)), Boysenberry Puree, Skim Milk Powder, Chicory Root Fibre, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Cream, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Kefir Probots Yoghurt Pouch Boysenberry 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


