Is The Collective More Than Protein Yoghurt Unsweetened Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk, Incl. L. acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L. Casei, Authentic Greek Culture)
Check The Collective More Than Protein Yoghurt Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective More Than Protein Yoghurt Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Clif Builder's Protein Builder's - The Entirely Natural Protein Bar
Good Karma Flax Milk Original Unsweetened Protein Plus, 64.0 Ounce
Kodiak Cakes Unleashed Flapjack On the Go Powercakes Buttermilk & Maple Protein Packed - 2.15 Oz
Lenny & Larry's The Complete Protein and Plant Based Crunchy Chocolate Chip Cookies
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


