Is The Collective Probiotic Vanilla Kefir Yoghurt 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Kefir Yoghurt (Milk, Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Vanilla Custard Sauce (Sugar, Thickener (Natural Starch)), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotenes), Vanilla Seeds, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Live Cultures Include: Bifidobacterium Infantis, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, Lactobacillus Fermentum, Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactococcus Lactis Subsp, Cremoris, Lactis Biovar Diacetylactis, Leuconostoc Mesenteroides, Leuconostoc Pseudomesenteroides, Streptococcus Thermophilus View More
Check The Collective Probiotic Vanilla Kefir Yoghurt 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Probiotic Vanilla Kefir Yoghurt 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Silk The Vanilla One Dairy-Free Oatmilk Creamer - 1qt
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Where to buy
The Collective Probiotic Vanilla Kefir Yoghurt 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


