Is The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla 135g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Vanilla Syrup (Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Sugar, Vanilla (Extract, Seeds), Spice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours), Live Cultures (L,acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L,casei, Icelandic Cultures)
Check The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Silk The Vanilla One Dairy-Free Oatmilk Creamer - 1qt
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Where to buy
The Collective Skyr Yoghurt Pouch Vanilla 135g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


