Is The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • natural starch

natural starch

Dietitian note

Starch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Boysenberry Compote (Boysenberries , Blackberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Starch, Boysenberry Concentrate ), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Natural Flavour Over A Billion Live Probiotic Culture Counts Can Be Found In Each Serve Of Our Straight Up Yoghurt

Check The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Oat Free? The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry | Spoonful