Is The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Boysenberry Compote (Boysenberries , Blackberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Starch, Boysenberry Concentrate ), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Natural Flavour Over A Billion Live Probiotic Culture Counts Can Be Found In Each Serve Of Our Straight Up Yoghurt
Check The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 3 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Collective Straight Up Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Boysenberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


