Is The Collective Sour Cream Squeezy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures

Check The Collective Sour Cream Squeezy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep