Is The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Natural Starch, Live Cultures (L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Casei)), Blueberry Compote (Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Blueberries , Water, Apple, Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice, Boysenberry Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
The Greek Gods® Plain Traditional Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
The Greek Gods® Honey Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
The Collective Straight Up Yoghurt Tub Blueberry Probiotic 900g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


