Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Fruit (Apple (10%), Blueberry (3%)), Milk Solids, Chicory Root Fibre, Thickener (Corn Starch), Natural Flavour, Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk) (incl. L.acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.casei)
Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
Noosa Raspberry Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


