Is The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Starch, Pectin, Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L.Casei)), Clarified Pineapple Concentrate, Vanilla Bean (0.3%) (Extract, Paste), Natural Flavour
Check The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
Where to buy
The Collective Suckies Kids Probiotic Yoghurt Pouches Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


