Is THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECTHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), EGGS, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SALT, AND COOKIE (FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS, PALM OIL, MILK, COCOA POWDER, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE))
Check THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE COOKIE PIE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


