Is The Corner Deli Co Salted Corn & Habas Fritas 80G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Kernels, Broadbeans (Habas Fritas), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check The Corner Deli Co Salted Corn & Habas Fritas 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Corner Deli Co Salted Corn & Habas Fritas 80G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go