Is The crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT flour, sunflower oil, salt, glucose syrup, whey powder (MILK), dried onion 1.8%, sugar, raising agents [E 503 ii, E 500 ii), sour cream seasoning (0.7%) [maltodextrin, flavourings; sour cream powder (MILK), anti-caking agent: silicon dioxide], emulsifier (sunflower lecithins). flavouring (MILK), flour treatment agents (sodium METABISULPHITE, diphosphates Allergy Advice: For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in BOLD CAPITALS.
Check The crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


