Is The Crafty Weka Bar Nutty Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (34%) [cashew Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds], Seeds [sesame, Pumpkin, Sunflower, Ground Linseed], Dates, Coconut Sugar, Manuka Blend Honey, Hi-oleic Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil, Puffed Quinoa, Cinnamon, Salt. Contains Cashew Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds and Sesame.

Check The Crafty Weka Bar Nutty Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast