Is The Crispery Cocoa Concoction Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Marshmallows (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Starch, Gelatin), Crisp Rice (rice, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin B1 (thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Niacin (niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D, Reduced Iron, Zinc (zinc Oxide), Corn Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Artificial Flavor, Milk), Canola Oil, Butter Emulsion (non-allergenic, Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tragacanth Gum), Vanilla Flavor (water, Propylene Glycol, Vanilla, Vanillin, Natural And Artificial Flavor). Contains Soy, Milk and coconut Oil.
Check The Crispery Cocoa Concoction against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Crispery Cocoa Concoction in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Bar


