Is The Curators Cocoa Caramel Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (66%), Sugar (26%), Cocoa Powder, Salt
Check The Curators Cocoa Caramel Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Curators Cocoa Caramel Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Where to buy
The Curators Cocoa Caramel Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


