Is The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water), va/crotonates copolymer, parfum (fragrance), peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, pvp, aminomethyl propanol, carbomer, phenoxyethanol, polyquatemium-70, imidazolidinyl urea, dipropylene glycol, panthenol, benzophenone-4, disodium edta, ethylhexylglycerin, chic acid, limnanthes alba (meadowfoam), seed oil, moringa oleifera seed oil, linalool, alpha-isomethyl ionone, limonene, eugenol

Check The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Curl Company Shape & Define Styling Crème Gel is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth