Is The Curry Sauce Co. Balti Curry Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (38%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Paste (7%), Garlic Puree, Sugar, Ginger Puree, Ground Cumin, Sea Salt, Ground Coriander Seed, Ground Turmeric, Potato Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tamarind Juice Concentrate (0.4%), Chilli Powder, Acid (Lactic Acid), Rubbed Parsley
Check The Curry Sauce Co. Balti Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Curry Sauce Co. Balti Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Curry Sauce Co. Balti Curry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


