Is The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mangoes (46%), Sugarcane Vinegar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder

Check The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Curry Sauce Co Mango Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping