Is The Daily Straw Veggie Org - 20 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC POTATO FLOUR, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SPINACH POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC BEET POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check The Daily Straw Veggie Org - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking