Is The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: BLUE GRASS, LEONA BOLOGNA (pork, water, beef, salt, sodium nitrite), sodium erythorbate, sodium phosphate, dextrose, flavoring, sodium lactate, potassium chloride, sodium diacetate, sodium benzoate, sodium propionate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium ascorbate, sodium phosphate, sodium lactate, sodium diacetate, sodium benzoate, sodium propionate
Check The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


