Is The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: BLUE GRASS, LEONA BOLOGNA (pork, water, beef, salt, sodium nitrite), sodium erythorbate, sodium phosphate, dextrose, flavoring, sodium lactate, potassium chloride, sodium diacetate, sodium benzoate, sodium propionate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium ascorbate, sodium phosphate, sodium lactate, sodium diacetate, sodium benzoate, sodium propionate
Check The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli at The Hennin's To-Go Blue Grass Leona Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

