Is The Deli Hot Pepperoni Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, Pork Fat, Salt, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Dextrose, White Pepper, Garlic, Colour: Carmine, Chilli Extract, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. May contain Mustard.

Check The Deli Hot Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking