Is The Deli Pickled Pink Onion With Sloe Gin Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Onion, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Flavoring, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Color: Anthocyanins.
Check The Deli Pickled Pink Onion With Sloe Gin Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Deli Pickled Pink Onion With Sloe Gin Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
The Skinny Food Co. Barista Shots Salted Caramel Flavour Syrup Concentrate with Sweetener 60ml
The Skinny Food Co. Salted Caramel Flavour Syrup with Sweetener 425ml
About this product
Condiment · Slice


