Is The Deli Sundried Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Sundried Tomatoes (58%) (sundried Tomatoes, Water, Salt, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar), Sunflower Oil (36%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3%), Garlic, Oregano, Salt, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid. Contains Celery.

Check The Deli Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep