Is The Deli Sweet Potato Pakora Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), SWEET POTATO (36%), Red Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Potato, Tomato purée, Onion, Coriander Powder, Cumin Powder, Paprika, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Dried Garlic, Chilli, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids.

Check The Deli Sweet Potato Pakora against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Wheat Free? The Deli Sweet Potato Pakora | Spoonful