Is The Dessert Menu Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Stabilizer: Sodium Phosphate. Contains Milk.

Check The Dessert Menu Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing