Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE DEVON CREAM COMPANY ENGLISH LUXURY CLOTTED CREAM, 6 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Clotted Cream

Check THE DEVON CREAM COMPANY ENGLISH LUXURY CLOTTED CREAM, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE DEVON CREAM COMPANY ENGLISH LUXURY CLOTTED CREAM, 6 OZ is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BWegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? THE DEVON CREAM COMPANY ENGLISH LUXURY CLOTTED CREAM, 6 OZ | Spoonful